Registered Voters as of 10/19/2017 REP:259,608 DEM:386,855 LPF:1,626 Other:267,852 Total:915,941

Elected Officials

 
Federal
Executive
http://www.whitehouse.gov
PresidentDonald J. Trump
Vice PresidentMichael R. Pence
US Senate
http://www.senate.gov/
U.S. SenatorMarco Rubio
U.S. SenatorBill Nelson
US Congress
http://www.house.gov/
U.S. Representative District 18Brian Mast
U.S. Representative District 20Alcee L. Hastings
U.S. Representative District 21Lois Frankel
U.S. Representative District 22Ted Deutch
 
State
Executive
http://www.myflorida.com/
GovernorRick Scott
Lt. GovernorCarlos Lopez-Cantera
Attorney GeneralPam Bondi
Chief Financial OfficerJimmy Patronis
Commissioner of AgricultureAdam H. Putnam
State Senate
http://www.flsenate.gov/
State Senator District 25Joe Negron
State Senator District 29Kevin Rader
State Senator District 30Bobby Powell
State Senator District 31Jeff Clemens
State House
http://www.myfloridahouse.gov
State Representative District 81Joseph Abruzzo
State Representative District 82MaryLynn Magar
State Representative District 85Rick Roth
State Representative District 86Matt Willhite
State Representative District 87David Silvers
State Representative District 88Al Jacquet
State Representative District 89Bill Hager
State Representative District 90Lori Beth Berman
State Representative District 91Emily Slosberg
State Attorney and Public Defender
Public DefenderCarey Haughwout
State AttorneyDave Aronberg
Florida Supreme Court
http://www.floridasupremecourt.org
Florida Supreme Court JusticeJorge Labarga, Chief Justice
Florida Supreme Court JusticeC. Alan Lawson
Florida Supreme Court JusticeBarbara J.Pariente
Florida Supreme Court JusticeR. Fred Lewis
Florida Supreme Court JusticePeggy A. Quince
Florida Supreme Court JusticeCharles T. Canady
Florida Supreme Court JusticeRicky Polston
District Court of Appeal (Appointed)
http://www.4dca.org/
District Court of Appeals District 4Spencer D. Levine
District Court of Appeals District 4Carole Y. Taylor
District Court of Appeals District 4Martha C. Warner
District Court of Appeals District 4Burton C. Conner
District Court of Appeals District 4Robert M. Gross
District Court of Appeals District 4Cory J. Ciklin
District Court of Appeals District 4Alan O. Forst
District Court of Appeals District 4Dorian K. Damoorgian
District Court of Appeals District 4Mark W. Klingensmith
District Court of Appeals District 4Jonathan D. Gerber
District Court of Appeals District 4Jeffrey T. Kuntz
District Court of Appeals District 4Melanie G. May
Fifteenth Judicial Circuit
Circuit Court Judge Group 1Dina A. Keever-Agrama
Circuit Court Judge Group 2Howard K. Coates, Jr.
Circuit Court Judge Group 3Laura Johnson
Circuit Court Judge Group 4Luis Delgado
Circuit Court Judge Group 5Rosemarie Scher
Circuit Court Judge Group 6Janis Keyser
Circuit Court Judge Group 7Cheryl Caracuzzo
Circuit Court Judge Group 8
Circuit Court Judge Group 9Edward Artau
(Chief Judge) Circuit Court Judge Group 10Krista Marx
Circuit Court Judge Group 11Joseph Marx
Circuit Court Judge Group 12Gregory Keyser
Circuit Court Judge Group 13David French
Circuit Court Judge Group 14Jessica Ticktin
Circuit Court Judge Group 15Meenu Sasser
Circuit Court Judge Group 16Jeffrey Dana Gillen
Circuit Court Judge Group 17Scott Suskauer
Circuit Court Judge Group 18Peter D. Blanc
Circuit Court Judge Group 19Kathleen Kroll
Circuit Court Judge Group 20Richard Oftedal
Circuit Court Judge Group 21Thomas Barkdull, III
Circuit Court Judge Group 22Jeffrey J. Colbath
Circuit Court Judge Group 23John S. Kastrenakes
Circuit Court Judge Group 24Cymonie Rowe
Circuit Court Judge Group 25Catherine M. Brunson
Circuit Court Judge Group 26James Martz
Circuit Court Judge Group 27Glenn Kelley
Circuit Court Judge Group 28Kirk Volker
Circuit Court Judge Group 29Daliah Weiss
Circuit Court Judge Group 30Jaimie Goodman
Circuit Court Judge Group 31Donald Hafele
Circuit Court Judge Group 32Samantha Schosberg Feuer
Circuit Court Judge Group 33Lisa Small
Circuit Court Judge Group 34Karen Miller
Circuit Court Judge Group 35Charles Burton
 
County
Constitutional Officers (NP)
Property AppraiserDorothy Jacks
SheriffRic Bradshaw
Supervisor of ElectionsSusan Bucher
Constitutional Officers (P)
Clerk of the Circuit CourtSharon R. Bock
Tax CollectorAnne Gannon
County Commissioners (P)
http://www.pbcgov.org/countycommissioners/
County Commissioner District 1Hal Valeche
County Commissioner District 2Paulette Burdick
County Commissioner District 3Dave Kerner
County Commissioner District 4Steven L. Abrams
County Commissioner District 5Mary Lou Berger
County Commissioner District 6Melissa McKinlay
County Commissioner District 7Mack Bernard
School Board (NP)
http://www.palmbeachschools.org/Community/Board.asp
School Board District 1Barbara McQuinn
School Board District 2Chuck Shaw
School Board District 3Karen Brill
School Board District 4Erica Zingone Whitfield
School Board District 5Frank A. Barbieri, Jr., Esq.
School Board District 6Marcia Andrews
School Board District 7Debra L. Robinson
Special Taxing Districts (NP)
Briger Community District Seat 1Joseph Powlis
Briger Community District Seat 2John Buxton
Briger Community District Seat 3Calvin Lovelace
Briger Community District Seat 4
Briger Community District Seat 5Hyman J. Zacharia
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 1(Within City/Within District)Craig F. Ehrnst
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 2 (Within City/ Within District)Robert K. Rollins, Jr.
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 3 (Within City/ Within District)Erin A. Wright
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 4 (Outside City/ Within District)Susan Vogelgesang
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 5 (Outside City/ Within District)Steven M. Engel
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 1Brian Dowling
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 2
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 3Joseph Petrick
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 4Ione Senior
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 5Steven Pincus
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 1Thomas Messler
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 2Howard Fioto
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 3
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 4Paul Patton
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 5Bernhard Gatlin
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 1Jennifer Hager
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 2Gary Dunkley
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 3Ralph Bair
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 4Betty Argue
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 5Carol Jacobs
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 1Alfred D. Marten
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 2Jeff Bates
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 3Nancy Samuels
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 4Alex DaCosta
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 5Tammy Nevin
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 1Michael A. "Mike" Martinez
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 2Thomas L. "Tom" Howard
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 3George G. Gentile
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 4Kenneth H. Mays, Jr.
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 5Patricia Walker
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 1Gordon M. Boggie
Loxahatchee River Enviornmental Control District Area 2Harvey Silverman
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 3Dr. Matt H. Rostock
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 4James D. Snyder
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 5Stephen Rockoff
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 1Heather Eccles
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 2Judy Briggs
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 3Charlene Little
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 4Nathan Gordon
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 5
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 1
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 2
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 3
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 4
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 5Cheli Rosa
Northern Improvement District Seat #1 (Landowners)Adrian M. Salee
Northern Improvement District Seat #2Gregory Block
Northern Improvement District Seat #3L. Marc Cohn
Northern Improvement District Seat #4John Cohen
Northern Improvement District Seat #5Matthew J. Boykin
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 1 (Landowners)Robert Lyons
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 2Jim Motta
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 3Gary Walker
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 4Daniel Robert
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 5Robert Pietrangelo
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 1John S. Flaherty
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 2 (Landowners)Steve Ratkowski
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 3Jim Gielda
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 4Michael Smith
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 5Meredith S. Naim
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 1William Nalty
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 2Richard Feltz
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 3Russell Warnet
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 4Richard Brackett
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 5Dominic Mupo
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 1Marc Tancer
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 2Matthew Bymaster
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 3Pat Edmonson
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 4Rob Long
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 5Eva Webb
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 1E. Paul Sheridan
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 2James Comparato
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 3
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 4Carl Klepper
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 5Robert D'Angelo
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 1Rokibul Hasan
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 2Dorothy Dennis
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 3
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 4Chancy Gelin
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 5Jeanne Kulick
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 1Guy Colella
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 2Linda Colella
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 3Sheik Ameer
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 4Chesley Saunders
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 5
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 1Brian Coulton
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 2Jeffrey Jackson
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 3Corey Smith
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 4Randy Hicks
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 5Kimberly Jackson
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 1
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 2
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 3Lesley Ray
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 4Erin Stevens
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 5Kenneth R. Green
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 1Debra Barreiro
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 2John Puleo
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 3Nancy Karstens
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 4Van Schoen
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 5Randy Palo
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 1Steve Morrow
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 2
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 3Audric George
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 4
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 5Rampersaud Ramsamujh
Special Taxing Districts (P)
Port of Palm Beach Group 1Wayne M. Richards
Port of Palm Beach Group 2Katherine Waldron
Port of Palm Beach Group 3Dr. Jean L. Enright
Port of Palm Beach Group 4Blair J. Ciklin
Port of Palm Beach Group 5Peyton W. McArthur
County Court Judge (NP)
County Court Judge Group 1Sandra Bosso-Pardo
County Court Judge Group 2Ted Booras
County Court Judge Group 3Reginald Corlew
County Court Judge Group 4Peter Evans
County Court Judge Group 5Nancy Perez
County Court Judge Group 6Edward Garrison
County Court Judge Group 7Marni Bryson
County Court Judge Group 8Mark Eissey
County Court Judge Group 9Paul Damico
County Court Judge Group 10Leonard Hanser
County Court Judge Group 11Dana M. Santino
County Court Judge Group 12Debra Moses Stephens
County Court Judge Group 13Caroline Shepherd
County Court Judge Group 14Robert Panse
County Court Judge Group 15Bradley Harper
County Court Judge Group 16Sheree Cunningham
County Court Judge Group 17August A. Bonavita
County Court Judge Group 18
County Court Judge Group 19Frank Castor

(P) - Partisan (NP) - Non Partisan