Facebook Twitter

Elected Officials

 
Federal
Executive
http://www.whitehouse.gov
President Donald J. Trump
Vice President Michael R. Pence
US Senate
http://www.senate.gov/
U.S. Senator Marco Rubio
U.S. Senator Rick Scott
US Congress
http://www.house.gov/
U.S. Representative District 18 Brian Mast
U.S. Representative District 20 Alcee L. Hastings
U.S. Representative District 21 Lois Frankel
U.S. Representative District 22 Ted Deutch
 
State
Executive
http://www.myflorida.com/
Governor Ron DeSantis
Lt. Governor Jeanette Nunez
Attorney General Ashley Moody
Chief Financial Officer Jimmy Patronis
Commissioner of Agriculture Nicole "Nikki" Fried
State Senate
http://www.flsenate.gov/
State Senator District 25 Gayle B. Harrell
State Senator District 29 Kevin Rader
State Senator District 30 Bobby Powell
State Senator District 31 Lori Beth Berman
State House
http://www.myfloridahouse.gov
State Representative District 81 Tina Scott Polsky
State Representative District 82 MaryLynn Magar
State Representative District 85 Rick Roth
State Representative District 86 Matt Willhite
State Representative District 87 David Ryan Silvers
State Representative District 88 Al Jacquet
State Representative District 89 Michael A. Caruso
State Representative District 90 Joe Casello
State Representative District 91 Emily Slosberg
State Attorney and Public Defender
Public Defender Carey Haughwout
State Attorney Dave Aronberg
Florida Supreme Court
http://www.floridasupremecourt.org
Florida Supreme Court, Chief Justice Charles T. Canady
Florida Supreme Court Justice C. Alan Lawson
Florida Supreme Court Justice Barbara Lagoa
Florida Supreme Court Justice Robert Luck
Florida Supreme Court Justice Carlos Muniz
Florida Supreme Court Justice Jorge Labarga
Florida Supreme Court Justice Ricky Polston
District Court of Appeal (Appointed)
http://www.4dca.org/
4th District Court of Appeals, Chief Judge Jonathan D. Gerber
4th District Court of Appeals Carole Y. Taylor
4th District Court of Appeals Martha C. Warner
4th District Court of Appeals Burton C. Conner
4th District Court of Appeals Robert M. Gross
4th District Court of Appeals Cory J. Ciklin
4th District Court of Appeals Alan O. Forst
4th District Court of Appeals Dorian K. Damoorgian
4th District Court of Appeals Mark W. Klingensmith
4th District Court of Appeals Spencer D. Levine
4th District Court of Appeals Jeffrey T. Kuntz
4th District Court of Appeals Melanie G. May
Fifteenth Judicial Circuit
https://www.15thcircuit.com/
Circuit Court Judge Group 1 Dina A. Keever-Agrama
Circuit Court Judge Group 2 Howard K. Coates, Jr.
Circuit Court Judge Group 3 Laura Johnson
Circuit Court Judge Group 4 Luis Delgado
Circuit Court Judge Group 5 Rosemarie Scher
Circuit Court Judge Group 6 Janis Keyser
Circuit Court Judge Group 7 Cheryl Caracuzzo
Circuit Court Judge Group 8 G. Joseph Curley Jr.
Circuit Court Judge Group 9 Edward Artau
Circuit Court Judge Group 10, Chief Judge Krista Marx
Circuit Court Judge Group 11 Joseph Marx
Circuit Court Judge Group 12 Gregory Keyser
Circuit Court Judge Group 13 Scott Kerner
Circuit Court Judge Group 14 Jessica Ticktin
Circuit Court Judge Group 15 Meenu Sasser
Circuit Court Judge Group 16 Jeffrey Dana Gillen
Circuit Court Judge Group 17 Scott Suskauer
Circuit Court Judge Group 18 Maxine Cheesman
Circuit Court Judge Group 19 Kathleen Kroll
Circuit Court Judge Group 20 James Nutt
Circuit Court Judge Group 21 Carolyn Bell
Circuit Court Judge Group 22 Jeffrey Colbath
Circuit Court Judge Group 23 John S. Kastrenakes
Circuit Court Judge Group 24 Cymonie Rowe
Circuit Court Judge Group 25 Sarah Willis
Circuit Court Judge Group 26 James Martz
Circuit Court Judge Group 27 Glenn Kelley
Circuit Court Judge Group 28 Kirk Volker
Circuit Court Judge Group 29 Daliah Weiss
Circuit Court Judge Group 30 Jaimie Goodman
Circuit Court Judge Group 31 Donald Hafele
Circuit Court Judge Group 32 Samantha Schosberg Feuer
Circuit Court Judge Group 33 Lisa Small
Circuit Court Judge Group 34 Karen Miller
Circuit Court Judge Group 35 Charles Burton
 
County
County Court Judge (NP)
https://www.15thcircuit.com/
County Court Judge Group 1 Sandra Bosso-Pardo
County Court Judge Group 2 Ted Booras
County Court Judge Group 3 Reginald Corlew
County Court Judge Group 4 Ashley Zuckerman
County Court Judge Group 5 Sara Alijewicz
County Court Judge Group 6 Edward Garrison
County Court Judge Group 7 Marni Bryson
County Court Judge Group 8 Mark Eissey
County Court Judge Group 9 Paul Damico
County Court Judge Group 10 Leonard Hanser
County Court Judge Group 11 Paige Gillman
County Court Judge Group 12 Debra Moses Stephens
County Court Judge Group 13 Caroline Shepherd
County Court Judge Group 14 Robert Panse
County Court Judge Group 15 Bradley Harper
County Court Judge Group 16 Sheree Cunningham
County Court Judge Group 17 August Bonavita
County Court Judge Group 18 Sherri L. Collins
County Court Judge Group 19 Frank Castor
Constitutional Officers (P)
Clerk and Comptroller Sharon R. Bock
Property Appraiser Dorothy Jacks
Sheriff Ric Bradshaw
Supervisor of Elections Wendy Sartory Link
Tax Collector Anne Gannon
County Commissioners (P)
http://www.pbcgov.org/countycommissioners/
County Commissioner District 1 Hal Valeche
County Commissioner District 2 Gregg K. Weiss
County Commissioner District 3 Dave Kerner
County Commissioner District 4 Robert S. Weinroth
County Commissioner District 5 Mary Lou Berger
County Commissioner District 6 Melissa McKinlay
County Commissioner District 7 Mack Bernard
School Board (NP)
https://www.palmbeachschools.org/school_board
School Board District 1 Barbara McQuinn
School Board District 2 Chuck Shaw
School Board District 3 Karen Brill
School Board District 4 Erica Whitfield
School Board District 5 Frank A. Barbieri, Jr., Esq.
School Board District 6 Marcia Andrews
School Board District 7 Debra Robinson
Special Taxing Districts (NP)
Briger Community District Seat 1 Shaina Zacharia
Briger Community District Seat 2 John Buxton
Briger Community District Seat 3 Calvin Lovelace
Briger Community District Seat 4 Dena M. Comfort
Briger Community District Seat 5 Hyman J. Zacharia
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 1
(Within City/Within District)
Craig F. Ehrnst
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 2
(Within City/ Within District)
Robert K. Rollins, Jr.
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 3
(Within City/ Within District)
Erin A. Wright
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 4
(Outside City/ Within District)
Susan Vogelgesang
Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park District Seat 5
(Outside City/ Within District)
Steven M. Engel
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 1 Brian P. Dowling
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 2 Benjamin Cuningham
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 3 Joseph Petrick
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 4 Ione Senior
Hamal Community Development Dist. - Seat 5 Steven M. Pincus
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 1 Thomas Messler
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 2 Brett Osinski
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 3
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 4 Paul Patton
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Dist - Seat 5 Bernhard Gatlin
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 1 Jennifer Hager
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 2 Tim Sayre
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 3 Joni Martin
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 4 Betty Argue
Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 5 Michael Johnson
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 1 Alfred Marten
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 2 Jeff Bates
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 3 Nancy Samuels
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 4 Alex Da Costa
Journey's End Community Development District Seat 5 Tammy Nevin
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 1 Michael A. "Mike" Martinez
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 2 Thomas L. "Tom" Howard
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 3 George G. Gentile
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 4 Gail P. Whipple
Jupiter Inlet Commission District 5 Patricia Walker
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 1 Gordon M. Boggie
Loxahatchee River Enviornmental Control District Area 2 Harvey M. Silverman
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 3 Dr. Matt H. Rostock
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 4 James D. Snyder
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Area 5 Stephen Rockoff
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 1 Heather Eccles
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 2 Judy Briggs
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 3 Charlene Little
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 4 Nathan Gordon
Marsh Harbour Community Development Dist. - Seat 5 Allen Joseph Walker
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 1 Betty Clark
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 2 Diane Puentes
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Willie Ford
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 4 Lissette Montalvo
Monterey/Congress Community Development Dist - Seat 5 (Landowners)
Northern Improvement District Seat #1 (Landowners) Adrian M. Salee
Northern Improvement District Seat #2 Gregory Block
Northern Improvement District Seat #3 L. Marc Cohn
Northern Improvement District Seat #4 John Cohen
Northern Improvement District Seat #5 Matthew J. Boykin
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 1 (Landowners) Robert Lyons
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 2 Ralph Hallac
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Juno Meyer-Senft
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 4
Old Palm Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Robert Pietrangelo
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 1 John S. Flaherty
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 2 (Landowners) Steve Ratkowski
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Kenneth Revilla
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 4 Jeff Fuchs
Osprey Oaks Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Meredith S. Naim
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 1 William Nalty
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 2 Richard Feltz
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Russell Warnet
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 4 Richard Brackett
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Dominic Mupo
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 1 Michelle Sylvester
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 2 Matthew Bymaster
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 3 Jonathan Shaw
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 4 Rob Long
Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation Group 5 Eva Webb
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 1 E. Paul Sheridan
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 2 Joseph Passero
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Joseph Sweeney
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 4 Carl Klepper
Renaissance Commons Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Robert D'Angelo
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 1 Rokibul Hasan
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 2 Dorothy Dennis
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Consuella Bailey
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 4 Jose Farigua
Sonoma Bay Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Pamela Turner
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 1 Guy Colella
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 2 Linda Colella
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Sheik Ameer
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 4 Chesley Saunders
Terracina Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Jose Esquerete
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 1 Rance Gaede
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 2 Jeffrey Jackson
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 3 Corey Smith
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 4 Randy Hicks
Thousand Oaks Community Development Dist. - Seat 5 Kimberly Jackson
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 1 Keith McPherson
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 2
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Lesley Rey
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 4
Vista Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Kenneth Green
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 1 Debra Bareiro
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 2 John Puleo
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 3 Nancy Karstens
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 4 Van Shoen
Winston Trails East Community Development District Seat 5 Randy Palo
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 1 Steve Morrow
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 2
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 3 Audric George
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 4 Karel Pollard
Wyndham Park Community Development Dist - Seat 5 Rampersaud Ramsamujh
Special Taxing Districts (P)
Port of Palm Beach - Group 1 Wayne M. Richards
Port of Palm Beach - Group 2 Katherine M. Waldron
Port of Palm Beach - Group 3 Dr. Jean L. Enright
Port of Palm Beach - Group 4 Blair J. Ciklin
Port of Palm Beach - Group 5 Joseph Anderson
Transparent Secure Democracy
Wendy Sartory Link
Palm Beach County Supervisor of Elections
MAIN OFFICE: 240 South Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
P.O. Box 22309, West Palm Beach, FL 33416
P: (561) 656-6200 | F: (561) 656-6287
Hours for All Offices: M - F: 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
NORTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Northeast County Courthouse
3188 P.G.A. Blvd.
Rm. #2401
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

P: (561) 624-6555
F: (561) 624-6572
SOUTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Southeast PBC Administrative Complex
345 South Congress Avenue
Rm. #103
Delray Beach, FL 33445

P: (561) 276-1226
F: (561) 276-1321
WEST COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
West County Office Building
2976 State Road #15
Second Floor
Belle Glade, FL 33430

P: (561) 992-1114
F: (561) 992-1219
SUPERVISOR OF ELECTIONS SERVICE CENTER
7835 Central Industrial Drive
Riviera Beach, FL 33404

P: (561) 840-4588
F: (561) 840-4591
Vote by Mail Requests
votebymail@pbcelections.org
General Information
info@pbcelections.org
PLEASE NOTE: Under Florida law, email addresses are public records. If you do not want your email address released in response to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing. Florida Statute 668.6076.