District Court of Appeal (Appointed)
                                                        http://www.4dca.org/ Up for Election Term
4th District Court of Appeals,
Chief Judge
Jonathan D. Gerber 2022 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Carole Y. Taylor 2024 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Martha C. Warner 2020 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Burton C. Conner 2024 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Robert M. Gross 2022 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Cory J. Ciklin 2022 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Alan O. Forst 2020 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Dorian K. Damoorgian 2022 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Mark W. Klingensmith 2020 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Spencer D. Levine 2022 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Jeffrey T. Kuntz 2024 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Melanie G. May 2022 6 Years
Fifteenth Judicial Circuit
                                                        https://www.15thcircuit.com/ Up for Election Term
Circuit Court Judge Group 1 Dina A. Keever-Agrama 2022 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 2 Howard K. Coates, Jr. 2022 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 3 Laura Johnson 2022 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 4 Luis Delgado 2022 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 5 Rosemarie Scher 2020 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 6 Janis Keyser 2024 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 7 Cheryl Caracuzzo 2022 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 8 G. Joseph Curley Jr. 2020 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 9 Edward Artau 2022 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 10,
Chief Judge
Krista Marx 2022 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 11 Joseph Marx 2024 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 12 Gregory Keyser 2020 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 13 Scott Kerner 2024 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 14 Jessica Ticktin 2020 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 15 Vacant  2022  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 16 Jeffrey Dana Gillen  2020  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 17 Scott Suskauer  2022  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 18 Maxine Cheesman  2024  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 19 Kathleen Kroll  2024  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 20 James Nutt  2020  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 21 Carolyn Bell  2020  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 22 Vacant  2020  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 23 John S. Kastrenakes  2022  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 24 Cymonie Rowe  2024  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 25 Sarah Willis  2024  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 26 James Martz  2024  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 27 Glenn Kelley 2020 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 28 Kirk Volker 2022 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 29 Daliah Weiss 2024 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 30 Jaimie Goodman 2020 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 31 Donald Hafele 2022 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 32 Samantha Schosberg Feuer  2020  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 33 Lisa Small 2022 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 34 Karen Miller 2020 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 35 Charles Burton 2020 6 Years 
County Court Judge (NP)
                                                      https://www.15thcircuit.com/  Up for Election Term
County Court Judge Group 1 Sandra Bosso-Pardo 2024  6 years
County Court Judge Group 2 Ted Booras 2024  6 years
County Court Judge Group 3 Reginald Corlew 2020  6 years
County Court Judge Group 4 Ashley Zuckerman 2024  6 years
County Court Judge Group 5 Sara Alijewicz 2024  6 years
County Court Judge Group 6 Edward Garrison 2024  6 years
County Court Judge Group 7 Marni Bryson 2022  6 years
County Court Judge Group 8 Mark Eissey 2022  6 years
County Court Judge Group 9 Paul Damico 2022  6 years
County Court Judge Group 10 Leonard Hanser 2024   6 years
County Court Judge Group 11 Paige Gillman 2022   6 years
County Court Judge Group 12 Debra Moses Stephens 2020   6 years
County Court Judge Group 13 Caroline Shepherd 2022   6 years
County Court Judge Group 14 Robert Panse 2020   6 years
County Court Judge Group 15 Bradley Harper 2022   6 years
County Court Judge Group 16 Sheree Cunningham 2022   6 years
County Court Judge Group 17 August Bonavita 2022   6 years
County Court Judge Group 18 Sherri L. Collins 2024   6 years
County Court Judge Group 19 Frank Castor 2024   6 years
Transparent Secure Democracy
Wendy Sartory Link
Palm Beach County Supervisor of Elections
MAIN OFFICE: 240 South Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
P.O. Box 22309, West Palm Beach, FL 33416
P: (561) 656-6200 | F: (561) 656-6287
Hours for All Offices: M - F: 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
NORTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Northeast County Courthouse
3188 P.G.A. Blvd.
Rm. #2401
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

P: (561) 624-6555
F: (561) 624-6572
SOUTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Southeast PBC Administrative Complex
345 South Congress Avenue
Rm. #103
Delray Beach, FL 33445

P: (561) 276-1226
F: (561) 276-1321
WEST COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
West County Office Building
2976 State Road #15
Second Floor
Belle Glade, FL 33430

P: (561) 992-1114
F: (561) 992-1219
SUPERVISOR OF ELECTIONS SERVICE CENTER
7835 Central Industrial Drive
Riviera Beach, FL 33404

P: (561) 840-4588
F: (561) 840-4591
Vote by Mail Requests
votebymail@pbcelections.org
General Information
info@pbcelections.org
PLEASE NOTE: Under Florida law, email addresses are public records. If you do not want your email address released in response to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing. Florida Statute 668.6076.