Special Taxing Districts   
 Office Up for Election Term
 Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park
 District Seat 1
 Craig F. Ehrnst
 2021  4 Years
 Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park  
 District Seat 2
 Robert K. Rollins Jr.
 2023  4 Years
 Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park  
 District Seat 3
 Erin A. Wright
 2021  4 Years
 Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park  
 District Seat 4
 Susan Vogelgesang
 2021  4 Years
 Greater Boca Raton Beach & Park  
 District Seat 5
 Steven M. Engel
 2021  4 Years
 Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 1
 Jennifer Hager
 2022  4 Years
 Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 2
 Tim Sayre
 2020  4 Years
 Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 3
 Joni Martin
 2022  4 Years
 Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 4
 Betty Argue
 2020  4 Years
 Indian Trail Improvement District Seat 5
 Michael Johnson
 2022  4 Years
 Jupiter Inlet District Commission
 Seat 1
 Michael A. "Mike" Martinez
 2021  4 Years
 Jupiter Inlet District Commission
 Seat 2
 Thomas L. "Tom" Howard
 2023  4 Years
 Jupiter Inlet District Commission
 Seat 3
 George G. Gentile
 2021  4 Years
 Jupiter Inlet District Commission
 Seat 4
 Gail Whipple
 2021  4 Years
 Jupiter Inlet District Commission
 Seat 5
 Patricia Walker
 2021  4 Years
 Northern Palm Beach County  Improvement  District Seat 1
 Adrian Clark(landowner)
 2022  4 Years
 Northern Palm Beach County  Improvement  District Seat 2
 Gregory Block
 2022  4 Years
 Northern Palm Beach County  Improvement  District Seat 3
 L. Marc Cohn
 2022  4 Years
 Northern Palm Beach County  Improvement  District Seat 4
 John Cohen
 2020  4 Years
 Northern Palm Beach County   Improvement  District Seat 5
 Matthew J. Boykin
 2020  4 Years
 Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation  District Group 1
 Michelle Sylvester
 2023  4 Years
 Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation  District Group 2
 Matthew Bymaster
 2021  4 Years
 Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation  District Group 3
 Jonathan Shaw
 2021  4 Years
 Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation  District Group 4
 Rob Long
 2021  4 Years
 Palm Beach Soil & Water Conservation  District Group 5
 Eva Webb
 2023  4 Years
 Port of Palm Beach
 Group 1
 Wayne M. Richards
 2021  4 Years
 Port of Palm Beach
 Group 2
 Katherine Waldron
 2021  4 Years
 Port of Palm Beach
 Group 3
 Dr. Jean L. Enright
 2021  4 Years
 Port of Palm Beach
 Group 4
 Blair J. Ciklin
 2023  4 Years
 Port of Palm Beach
 Group 5
 Joseph Anderson
 2023  4 Years
Transparent Secure Democracy
Wendy Sartory Link
Palm Beach County Supervisor of Elections
MAIN OFFICE: 240 South Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
P.O. Box 22309, West Palm Beach, FL 33416
P: (561) 656-6200 | F: (561) 656-6287
Hours for All Offices: M - F: 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
NORTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Northeast County Courthouse
3188 P.G.A. Blvd.
Rm. #2401
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

P: (561) 624-6555
F: (561) 624-6572
SOUTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Southeast PBC Administrative Complex
345 South Congress Avenue
Rm. #103
Delray Beach, FL 33445

P: (561) 276-1226
F: (561) 276-1321
WEST COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
West County Office Building
2976 State Road #15
Second Floor
Belle Glade, FL 33430

P: (561) 992-1114
F: (561) 992-1219
SUPERVISOR OF ELECTIONS SERVICE CENTER
7835 Central Industrial Drive
Riviera Beach, FL 33404

P: (561) 840-4588
F: (561) 840-4591
Vote by Mail Requests
votebymail@pbcelections.org
General Information
info@pbcelections.org
PLEASE NOTE: Under Florida law, email addresses are public records. If you do not want your email address released in response to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing. Florida Statute 668.6076.